1_DSC6829 4_DSC8040 _DSC3339 _DSC3442 _Z1M1269 _Z1M5244 _Z1M5355

Resultat SvVK Göteborg 7/1 2011

 

FINALRESULTAT • RASRESULTAT

 

bis
BEST IN SHOW JWW-09 NORD JV-09 SE V-10 Faouziah's Faramir
Uppf: Anna Larsson & Tanja Sadelheim, Sundbyberg
Ägare Jenny Hall, Torpsbruk

BIS-2 DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH Jelistaz Simbelmyne
Uppf/Ägare: Holmberg Susanna, Söderberg Stefan, Västerås

BIS-3 JWW-08 SE UCH DK UCH KBHV-09 Grey Mountain Belita
Uppf/Ägare: Ralf Osietzki, Härslöv

BIS-4 C.I.B. NORD UCH SE V-09 KBHV-09 Albicans Music Man
Uppf: Åke Cronander, Hägersten
Ägare: Lydia Gadolin, Trolleholm

BIS-R SE UCH NO UCH Manticorns Isabella
Uppf/Ägare: Bodil Andersson, Älvängen

BIS VALP Northgate's Kalahari Queen
Uppf: Hanna & Kari Ukura, Finland
Ägare: Jenny Hall, Torpsbruk

BIS-2 VALP Qirmizi Merlot
Uppf: Nickls Eriksson & Ingunn Solberg Eriksson, Grästorp
Ägare: Lena Granath, Lyrestad

BIS-3 VALP Zelig Viva la Bam
Uppf: Kristina Sandell, Enköping
Ägare: Max Söderqvist, Köping

BIS-4 VALP Art Cuinns Same Way
Uppf: Louise Ekström, Väring
Ägare: Camilla Karlén, Tibro

BIS-R VALP Jangel's No Mercy
Uppf: Flybring Jana, Grönblad Bo, Gävle
Ägare: Siv Jönsson, V:a Frölunda

bis_junior
BIS JUNIOR Scintillas Sword Lily
Uppf/Ägare: Svensson Lars-Gunnar, Svensson Susanne, Lindome

BIS-2 JUNIOR Badavie Persian Princess
Uppf: Marie Brandén, Karlstad & Maria Nordin, Sävar
Ägare: Rose-Marie Sandblom, Gävle

BIS-3 JUNIOR NO V-10 FIN V-10 Chininas Ursula Un Uragano Lieve
Uppf: Carina Sjöblom, Heby
Ägare: Maria Weinehall, Sjömarken

BIS-4 JUNIOR Skogsville's Honeysuckle Rose
Uppf/Ägare: Therese & Henrik Skog, Dalsjöfors

BIS-R JUNIOR Fornix Jonna
Uppf/Ägare: Anna-Karin Widén, Katrineholm

bis_unghund
BIS UNGHUND Wolf Tone Maja Mauser
Uppf/Ägare: Elisabet & Leif Janzon, Nacka

BIS-2 UNGHUND Badavie Oriental Curry
Uppf: Marie Brandén, Karlstad & Maria Nordin, Sävar
Ägare: Leif-Åke Svärd, Mölnlycke

BIS-3 UNGHUND Jelistaz Teenage Symphony
Uppf/Ägare: Holmberg Susanna, Söderberg Stefan, Västerås

BIS-4 UNGHUND Sobers Meridian
Uppf: Bitte Ahrens & Pierluigi Primavera, Italien
Ägare: Liv Muri & Britt Mauer, Norge

BIS-R UNGHUND Jangel's No Mercy
Uppf: Flybring Jana, Grönblad Bo, Gävle
Ägare: Grönblad Bo, Gävle

bis_veteran
BIS VETERAN INT UCH NORD UCH FI UCH EE CH PL CH LU CH PT CH US CH FI V-05 WW-06-08
PLV-06 SE V-06-07-08 KBHV-08-09 NORD V-08-09, NO V-08 EUVW-10
Amiyat Anakin
Uppf: Eva Andersson, Sollentuna
Ägare: Eva Hagforsen, Uppsala

BIS-2 VETERAN SE UCH NO UCH DK UCH FI UCH Adagio The Way You Dream
Uppf: Stefan Råghammar, Nossebro
Ägare: Ulla Hjerling, Bollebygd

BIS-3 VETERAN SE UCH Marelden's Soraya Sevelina
Uppf/Ägare: Maria Annala, Lödöse

BIS-4 VETERAN DK UCH FI UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Jagannatha's Yggdrasil
Uppf: Ann Charlotte Nyberg, Gäcle
Ägare: Marie Selander, Stockholm

bis_bruks
BIS BRUKSHUND Courtborne Keyzers Faramiir
Uppf: Steinar, Rita & Kristin Hoff, Norge
Ägare: Randi Juliusen, Norge

BIS-2 BRUKSHUND Little Dreagons Italian Dream
Uppf: Daniela Meuget, Neiwied
Ägare: Charlotte Sjöstrand, Skånes Fagerhult

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP Uppgift saknas

BIS-2 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Jelistaz, Västerås

BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Kennel Twyborn, Töreboda

BIS-4 UPPFÖDARGRUPP Uppgift saknas

bis_avel
BIS AVELSGRUPP Uppgift saknas 

 

RASRESULTAT - skicka gärna in BIR/BIM-bild till webmaster [at] svvk.se

AFGHANHUND

BIR Jacosta Flight Of The Phoenix
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BIM Khaos Dewberry
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-2 Khaos d' Aram BT-2 Nightwind Please Please Me
BH-3 Alphaville's Man In The Mirror BT-3 SE UCH Jangel's Hell Of A Dream
BH-4 DK UCH SE UCH Alphaville's Tailor Made BT-4 Jangel's Paradise Will Wait
BH-R DK UCH FI UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Jagannatha's Yggdrasil BT-R -

 


 

BORZOI

BIM C.I.B DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH Velikij Kirgei BIR DK UCH NO UCH SE UCH Jelistaz Simbelmyne
BH-2 Jelistaz Thriller
CERT
BT-2 DK UCH NO UCH Tishzkova's Ianicha
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-3 C.I.B NORD UCH SE UCH Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim
BT-3 Jelistaz Teenage Symphony
BH-4 DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH Marelden's Zchurgaj Zchalost BT-4 DK UCH FI UCH SE UCH Marelden's Soraya Sevelina
BH-R DK UCH The Flying Zoi's Mikado
BT-R -

 


 

CIRNECO DELL' ETNA

BIM - BIR Chininas Ursula Un Uragano Lieve
CERT
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

FARAOHUND

BIR JWW-09 NORD JV-09 SE UCH SE V-10 Faouziah's Faramir BIM C.I.B DK LCCH DK UCH NO UCH SE LCCH SE UCH Faouziah's Cleopatra
BH-2 Ezhar Leading Rebel
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BT-2 Antefa's Tifla
CERT
BH-3 Farao Anubis Imhotep BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

GALGO ESPANOL

BIM Hot Isle Cebrián
CERT
BIR DK UCH JWW-08 SE UCH Grey Mountain Belita
BH-2 NO UCH SE UCH Warlock's Leall BT-2 Warlock's Ramera
CERT
BH-3 - BT-3 Hot Isle Crescencia
BH-4 - BT-4 Cocolores Hatari
BH-R - BT-R DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH SE UCH Hot Isle Bryzcocho

 


 

GREYHOUND

BIR Sobers Meridian
CERT
BIM -
BH-2 - BT-2 - 
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

IRLÄNDSK VARGHUND

BIM SE UCH Art Cuinns Canaletto BIR SE UCH Scintillas Christmas Angel
BH-2 Yo-Yo Von Der Oelmühle
CERT
BT-2
DK UCH SE UCH Manowar Wr Indiana
BH-3 SE VCH Knallåsen's Fräcka Findus BT-3 Scintillas Sword Lily
CERT
BH-4 - BT-4 Dragon Light's Winter Sun
BH-R - BT-R Knallåsen's Giacosa

 


 

ITALIENSK VINTHUND

BIM Eugenios Amenhotep
CERT
BIR SE UCH Dervisch Haze Of Smoke
BH-2 Skogsville's So Lonely I Could Cry BT-2 C.I.B NORD UCH Skogsville's Kickstart My Heart
BH-3 Kläpphällans Valle BT-3 Skogsville's Honeysuckle Rose
CERT
BH-4 Skogsville's Dance Into The Night BT-4 Eugenios Posh Spice
BH-R SE UCH Qvickelyckans Chagall BT-R NORD UCH Talata Yvett

 


 

PODENCO PORTUGUES, LISO/PEQUENO

BIR Pappas Buster
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BIM -
BH-2 NO V-09 NORD UCH SE V-09 SE V-10 Tähtitaivaan Uno BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

SALUKI

BIR C.I.B FI UCH JWW-06 NORD UCH Badavie Heat Of The Night BIM DK UCH SE UCH SK CH SL CH Dabka's Izzie
BH-2 FI&EE&PL CH INT&NORD UCH LU CH US CH WW&SE V-06 WW-08 Amiyat Anakin BT-2 Badavie Nin-Nikita
CERT CHAMPIONAT
BH-3 C.I.B NORD UCH SE LCCH Baklava's Ushid BT-3 NORD UCH SE UCH Badavie For Your Eyes Only
BH-4 SE UCH SL CH Dabka's Italy BT-4 Badavie Persian Princess
BH-R NO UCH SE UCH Al Wathba Bahram Al Nadir BT-R NO UCH SE UCH Shafaq Priscilla Paljette
CERT Badavie Oriental Curry   

 


 

SKOTSK HJORTHUND

BIM -  BIR SE UCH Manticorns Isabella
BH-2 - BT-2 -
BH-3 - BT-3 -
BH-4 - BT-4 -
BH-R - BT-R -

 


 

WHIPPET

BIR C.I.B KBH V-09 NORD UCH SE V-09 Albicans Music Man BIM C.I.B DK UCH FI UCH NO UCH NORD V-07 SE UCH Burnt Sienna Midsummer Breeze
BH-2 NO UCH SE UCH Twyborn Big Ben BT-2 NO UCH SE UCH Courtbourne Little-Gilwen
BH-3 SE UCH Twyborn Ambrose Congreve BT-3 Wolf Tone Maja Mauser
CERT
BH-4 Courtborne Don't Be Cruel
CERT
BT-4 DK UCH SE UCH Wikellis Fame And Fortune
BH-R Twyborn Chinese Dragon BT-R Fornix Jonna